Terminarz
Faza Grupowa |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grupa 1 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Biali Murzyni | 5 | 13 | 26 - 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||||
2 | 1000 Grzybiarzy | 5 | 11 | 26 - 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | ||||
3 | Lover Boy | 5 | 8 | 15 - 16 | 2 | 2 | 1 | ||||
4 | Padaka Skład | 5 | 6 | 29 - 18 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
5 | Black Blue | 5 | 4 | 18 - 33 | 1 | 1 | 3 | ||||
6 | Wypoczęci Abstynenci | 5 | 0 | 7 - 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Biali Murzyni |
4:0 | Black Blue |
||||
Padaka Skład |
13:3 | Wypoczęci Abstynenci |
||||
Lover Boy |
4:4 | 1000 Grzybiarzy |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Padaka Skład |
1:5 | Biali Murzyni |
||||
Wypoczęci Abstynenci |
2:3 | 1000 Grzybiarzy |
||||
Black Blue |
4:4 | Lover Boy |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Biali Murzyni |
8:0 | Wypoczęci Abstynenci |
||||
Lover Boy |
3:1 | Padaka Skład |
||||
1000 Grzybiarzy |
12:4 | Black Blue |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Padaka Skład |
2:4 | 1000 Grzybiarzy |
||||
Biali Murzyni |
6:2 | Lover Boy |
||||
Wypoczęci Abstynenci |
1:7 | Black Blue |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Lover Boy |
2:1 | Wypoczęci Abstynenci |
||||
1000 Grzybiarzy |
3:3 | Biali Murzyni |
||||
Black Blue |
3:12 | Padaka Skład |
||||
Grupa 2 |
Pozycja | Nazwa klubu | M | Pkt | Bramki | Z | R | P | Mecze bezpośrednie | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M | Pkt | Bramki | |||||||||
1 | Husaria Chałupki | 5 | 12 | 23 - 7 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
2 | Łokieto Team | 5 | 12 | 21 - 11 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
3 | Beddog.eu | 5 | 12 | 18 - 9 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||||
4 | Colo Team | 5 | 6 | 30 - 19 | 2 | 0 | 3 | ||||
5 | Żuraw Team | 5 | 3 | 11 - 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | ||||
6 | FC po nalewce | 5 | 0 | 7 - 42 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beddog.eu |
3:2 | Żuraw Team |
||||
Łokieto Team |
1:5 | Husaria Chałupki |
||||
Colo Team |
15:2 | FC po nalewce |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Żuraw Team |
0:5 | Husaria Chałupki |
||||
FC po nalewce |
1:10 | Łokieto Team |
||||
Beddog.eu |
6:4 | Colo Team |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Colo Team |
8:2 | Żuraw Team |
||||
Łokieto Team |
3:2 | Beddog.eu |
||||
FC po nalewce |
1:8 | Husaria Chałupki |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Żuraw Team |
6:3 | FC po nalewce |
||||
Beddog.eu |
4:0 | Husaria Chałupki |
||||
Colo Team |
2:4 | Łokieto Team |
||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Łokieto Team |
3:1 | Żuraw Team |
||||
Husaria Chałupki |
5:1 | Colo Team |
||||
FC po nalewce |
0:3 | Beddog.eu |
||||
Faza Pucharowa |
||||||
Runda 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
1000 Grzybiarzy |
6:3 | Żuraw Team |
||||
Husaria Chałupki |
3:0 | Black Blue |
||||
Lover Boy |
6:2 | Colo Team |
||||
Łokieto Team |
3:1 | Padaka Skład |
||||
Biali Murzyni |
3:0 | FC po nalewce |
||||
Beddog.eu |
3:0 | Wypoczęci Abstynenci |
||||
Runda 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Biali Murzyni |
3:0 | Beddog.eu |
||||
Husaria Chałupki |
5:2 | Lover Boy |
||||
1000 Grzybiarzy |
1:3 | Łokieto Team |
||||
Żuraw Team |
3:2 | Padaka Skład |
||||
Black Blue |
6:5 | Colo Team |
||||
FC po nalewce |
3:0 | Wypoczęci Abstynenci |
||||
Runda 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście |