Terminarz
Kolejka 1 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Va Banque |
0:2 | Amok |
||||
Młodziaki |
0:6 | Las Wegas |
||||
Bad Boys Lidzbark |
1:0 | Iskra Kozilas |
||||
Starsi Panowie |
4:1 | 4Fun Team |
||||
Scandia |
1:3 | CHG |
||||
DigooArti |
3:7 | Asmet |
||||
Kolejka 2 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Iskra Kozilas |
3:3 | 4Fun Team |
||||
CHG |
2:3 | Bad Boys Lidzbark |
||||
Amok |
5:0 | DigooArti |
||||
Starsi Panowie |
11:1 | Młodziaki |
||||
Va Banque |
1:2 | Scandia |
||||
Las Wegas |
3:9 | Asmet |
||||
Kolejka 3 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
DigooArti |
8:2 | Młodziaki |
||||
Iskra Kozilas |
3:6 | Starsi Panowie |
||||
Bad Boys Lidzbark |
2:3 | Scandia |
||||
4Fun Team |
4:6 | Las Wegas |
||||
Amok |
16:2 | CHG |
||||
Va Banque |
0:5 | Asmet |
||||
Kolejka 4 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młodziaki |
1:9 | Bad Boys Lidzbark |
||||
Va Banque |
0:3 | Starsi Panowie |
||||
Iskra Kozilas |
1:6 | Amok |
||||
CHG |
4:5 | 4Fun Team |
||||
Las Wegas |
2:3 | DigooArti |
||||
Scandia |
6:6 | Asmet |
||||
|
||||||
Kolejka 5 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Va Banque |
2:2 | Las Wegas |
||||
Iskra Kozilas |
1:3 | DigooArti |
||||
Amok |
3:5 | Asmet |
||||
CHG |
5:5 | Starsi Panowie |
||||
Młodziaki |
0:5 | Scandia |
||||
Bad Boys Lidzbark |
3:1 | 4Fun Team |
||||
Kolejka 6 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Iskra Kozilas |
2:5 | Scandia |
||||
Las Wegas |
2:3 | Starsi Panowie |
||||
CHG |
3:4 | Asmet |
||||
Bad Boys Lidzbark |
0:2 | Amok |
||||
Va Banque |
5:0 | Młodziaki |
||||
DigooArti |
5:4 | 4Fun Team |
||||
Kolejka 7 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Iskra Kozilas |
3:2 | Va Banque |
||||
Młodziaki |
5:12 | Asmet |
||||
4Fun Team |
5:5 | Amok |
||||
Bad Boys Lidzbark |
2:2 | Las Wegas |
||||
CHG |
5:2 | DigooArti |
||||
Starsi Panowie |
4:2 | Scandia |
||||
Kolejka 8 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Iskra Kozilas |
2:1 | CHG |
||||
4Fun Team |
10:1 | Młodziaki |
||||
Bad Boys Lidzbark |
4:2 | Va Banque |
||||
Scandia |
2:0 | DigooArti |
||||
Amok |
4:3 | Las Wegas |
||||
Starsi Panowie |
4:8 | Asmet |
||||
Kolejka 9 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
CHG |
3:9 | Las Wegas |
||||
Młodziaki |
0:11 | Amok |
||||
DigooArti |
6:1 | Va Banque |
||||
Scandia |
7:1 | 4Fun Team |
||||
Iskra Kozilas |
2:8 | Asmet |
||||
Starsi Panowie |
4:6 | Bad Boys Lidzbark |
||||
Kolejka 10 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Scandia |
2:4 | Las Wegas |
||||
CHG |
2:5 | Va Banque |
||||
Iskra Kozilas |
7:0 | Młodziaki |
||||
Amok |
9:0 | Starsi Panowie |
||||
DigooArti |
4:3 | Bad Boys Lidzbark |
||||
4Fun Team |
2:9 | Asmet |
||||
Kolejka 11 | ||||||
Data | Gospodarze | Wynik | Goście | |||
Młodziaki |
7:16 | CHG |
||||
Iskra Kozilas |
2:5 | Las Wegas |
||||
Va Banque |
5:3 | 4Fun Team |
||||
DigooArti |
0:5 | Starsi Panowie |
||||
Bad Boys Lidzbark |
3:4 | Asmet |
||||
Amok |
1:2 | Scandia |